In Remembrance

William H. Katzenstein 1902 Tucson
Jack Boleyn 1910 Tucson
J.D. Sullivan 1929 Phoenix
Ambrose Shea 1929 Phoenix
Terry C. (Andy) Anderson 1932 Kingman
Eddie Koury 1946 Holbrook
Fred L. Van Camp 1946 Tucson
John Owens 1947 Mesa
Winston West 1947 Mesa
Herb Reggin 1956 Prescott
Dean (Red) Marshall 1970 Rural Metro
John Spradling 1971 Rural Metro
John O. Campbell 1973 Kingman
William L. Casson 1973 Kingman
Joseph M. Chambers III 1973 Kingman
M.B. (Jimmy) Cox 1973 Kingman
Alan H. Hansen 1973 Kingman
Frank S. (Butch) Henry 1973 Kingman
Roger A. Hubka 1973 Kingman
Christopher G. Sanders 1973 Kingman
Arthur C. Stringer 1973 Kingman
Donald G. Webb 1973 Kingman
Richard Lee Williams 1973 Kingman
Randolf J. Potts 1974 Phoenix
Lester Hillis 1974 Glendale
Anthony A. Czak 1976 Mormon Lake
Stephen H. Furey 1976 Mormon Lake
Scott L. Nelson 1976 Mormon Lake
Walter D. Kelson 1977 Phoenix
Chauncey E. Ray 1977 Phoenix
Floyd Eugene Mason 1977 Peoria
David R. Deary 1979 Sierra Vista
Dale R. Lockett 1979 Phoenix
Edward H. Bell 1979 Tucson
Edward J. Gaicki 1980 Tempe
Herman Peyton 1983 Parker
David Russell Franks 1984 Phoenix
Ricky S. Pearce 1984 Phoenix
Jack Robert Stevens 1986 Mesa
Richard Y. Garza 1987 Willcox
Samuel M. McNally 1987 Tucson
Gary Robert Peters 1987 Mesa
James D. Martz, Jr. 1989 Eloy
Robert F. Million 1991 Avra Valley
L. Wayne Struble 1991 Williamson Valley
Calvin Morris 1992 Mayer
Timothy J. Hale 1994 Phoenix
Ronald Erwin Holmgreen 1994 Lake Havasu City
Merle E. Berry 1999 Mayer
Carl William Shoemaker 2001 Mesa
Bret R. Tarver 2001 Phoenix
Darrell (Ricky) Thomas 2001 Somerton/Cocopah
Gary Dean Archibeque 2004 Show Low
Valeree S. Claude 2005 Pinetop
Robert (Bob) Kotowski 2005 Flagstaff
Corey Earl Lawton 2006 Gila River
Mark Stevens Carter 2007 Phoenix
John Delaney 2008 Mesa
Keith Dawson 2008 Flagstaff
Frank J. Molina 2009 Salt River
Eric Allan Tinkham 2009 Queen Creek
Mark A. McNeal-DeBarber 2009 Flagstaff
Dennis W. Robinson 2010 Three Points
David J. Irr 2010 Yuma Rural Metro
Steven R. Burroughs 2012 Clarkdale
Brandi Renee Schamadan 2013 Phoenix
Brad Harper 2013 Phoenix
Andrew Ashcraft 2013 Prescott
Robert Caldwell 2013 Prescott
Travis Carter 2013 Prescott
Dustin DeFord 2013 Prescott
Christopher MacKenzie 2013 Prescott
Eric Marsh 2013 Prescott
Grant McKee 2013 Prescott
Sean Misner 2013 Prescott
Scott Norris 2013 Prescott
Wade Parker 2013 Prescott
John Percin, Jr. 2013 Prescott
Anthony Rose 2013 Prescott
Jesse Steed 2013 Prescott
Joe Thurston 2013 Prescott
Travis Turbyfill 2013 Prescott
William (Billy) Warneke 2013 Prescott
Clayton Whitted 2013 Prescott
Kevin Woyjeck 2013 Prescott
Garret Zuppiger 2013 Prescott
Bobby Mollere 2014 Hellsgate
Thomas R. (Tom) Quesnel 2014 Tucson
John F. Jayne 2014 Mesa
Crystal Rezzonico 2017 Phoenix
Scott P. Ferguson 2017 Rural Metro
Mark (Bo) Boulanger 2018 Chandler
Joshua W. Eugin 2018 Saint David
Richard Anthony Telles 2019 Phoenix
Nikki Imm Sullivan 2019 Mesa
Brian John Beck, Jr. 2019 Phoenix
Austin M. Peck 2019 Goodyear
Tommy Arriaga 2020 Tempe
David Mathis 2020 Phoenix